R Kelly & Folks (lol) – Pregnant

1 December 2009 at 10:52 pm (Entertainment, Funny Things, Music, Oh You So Nasty!, WTF!?) (, , , )


WHOA. What is this really?

But ……….. would I look like a fool if I said this is kinda …….. good? I mean,  I’m not gonna go nuts over it .. the concept is entirely lame BUT … I don’t know … lol .. the melody and smoothness has me saying .. okaaaaay bust that nut all up in my gut!

*smh*

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: